Les concerts à venir

  • 08/11 – 10 ans de La Trombe – Sommières (30)
  • 10/11 – Pirate Punx / La Plaine – Marseille (13)
  • 22/11 – L’Ours Maçon – Tence (43)
  • 23/11 – Le Bret – Chazelle-sur-Lyon (42)
  • 30/11 – Le Champagne – Toulouse (31)

Les concerts passés

Les Live 2019 :

  • 26/10 – Barrikade – Zwickau (All)
  • 25/10 – Magazinkeller – Brême (All)
  • 24/10 – Gängeviertel – Hambourg (All)
  • 23/10 – Projekt Schuldenberg – Plauen (All)
  • 22/10 – Epplehaus – Tübingen (All)
  • 19/10 – Mix’Art Myrys – Toulouse (31)
  • 05/10 – Platz für Rabatz – Tübingen (All)
  • 04/10 – Chez les Vlaar – Villers-Grélot (25)
  • 20/09 – Le Dubaï – Secret place (87)
  • 14/09 – L’Boulevard – Casablanca (Maroc)
  • 31/08 – Festival Antifa Kochareal – Zurich (Ch)
  • 30/08 – Front Reitschule – Bern (Ch)
  • 24/08 – Oh La Villaines – Villaines Rochers (37)
  • 23/08 – Contre sommet du G7 – Hendaye (Eusk)
  • 21/08 – Connexion Live – Toulouse (31)
  • 04/08 – Xtreme Fest – Cap Découverte (81)
  • 03/08 – Foire Bio – Couiza (11)
  • 13/07 – Chauffer d.l Noirceur – Montmartin (50)
  • 12/07 – Asso’Cial Fest – Montréal (89)
  • 06/07 – Festival du Gibloux – Vuisternens (Ch)
  • 30/06 – Stella Nera – Modena (Ita)
  • 29/06 – AgriPunk – Ambra (Ita)
  • 27/06 – Bencivenga Occupato – Roma (Ita)
  • 26/06 – Teatrofficina Refugio – Livorno (Ita)
  • 25/06 – Squat Château Laric – Chabestan (05)
  • 15/06 – Eté Faisant – Le Tourne (33)
  • 07/06 – Festival Maloka – Dijon (21)
  • 06/06 – Le Cirque Electrique – Paris (75)
  • 01/06 – Toxoplasmose festival – St-Imiers (Ch)
  • 25/05 – XM24 – Bologne (Ita)
  • 24/05 – CSA nEXt Emerson – Florence (Ita)
  • 22/05 – Υπόγα Κ94 – Athènes (Gr)
  • 21/05 – Matsaggou – Volos (Gr)
  • 18/05 – Yfanet – Thessalonique (Gr)
  • 17/05 – Accion Mutante Collective – Kavala (Gr)
  • 16/05 – Utopia A.D. – Komotini (Gr)
  • 14/05 – Antibiotiks – Ioannina (Gr)
  • 13/05 – Ater Sonitus – Patras (Gr)
  • 11/05 – Casa Gorizia – Milan (Ita)
  • 10/05 – Edera squat – Turin (Ita)
  • 04/05 – CSO L’astilla – Barcelone (Esp)
  • 13/04 – Kochareal – Zurich (Ch)
  • 12/04 – KTS – Fribourg (All)
  • 11/04 – L’Onomatopée – Lausanne (Ch)
  • 10/04 – La Makhno – Genève (Ch)
  • 05/04 – Le Filochard – Toulouse (31)
  • 30/03 – El Doggo – Limoges (87)
  • 29/03 – Le Conseil Général – Tulle (19)
  • 23/03 – Lo Bolegason – Castres (81)
  • 14/03 – Soutien aux GJ – Toulouse (31)
  • 01/03 – Obohem Tour #20 – Toulouse (31)
  • 23/02 – Le Satellite – Aubervilliers (93)
  • 22/02 – La Dérive – Nantes (44)
  • 16/02 – CSA El Retal – Murcie (Esp)
  • 15/02 – Aso. Cul. Tugurio – Cordoue (Esp)
  • 14/02 – Sala Hollander – Séville (Esp)
  • 13/02 – Bar Herre – Vitoria Gasteiz (Esp)
  • 09/02 – Gaztetxe – Bayonne (64)
  • 08/02 – Le QSP – Toulouse (31)
  • 26/01 – La Salle Gueule – Marseille (13)
  • 25/01 – Le Kjbi – Montpellier (34)
  • 24/01 – Les Pavillons Sauvages – Toulouse (31)
  • 19/01 – Bahnhofli – Bienne (Ch)
  • 18/01 – La Cantine – Delémont (Ch)
  • 17/01 – Espace autogéré – Lausanne (Ch)
  • 12/01 – 11 ans de Kartier Libre – Labège (31)

Les Live 2018 :

  • 02/12 – MJC des 3 Maisons – Nancy (54)
  • 01/12 – Der Klub – Witzenhausen (All)
  • 30/11 – Köpi 137 – Berlin (All)
  • 29/11 – PartyKeller – Hof (All)
  • 28/11 – La Biu – Bienne (Ch)
  • 24/11 – CSO Kike Mur – Saragosse (Esp)
  • 23/11 – Sorgin Gaua Fest’ – Pampelune (Esp)
  • 22/11 – Mogambo – San Sebastián (Esp)
  • 03/11 – De Rauwe School – Amsterdam (Nld)
  • 02/11 – Le Barlok – Bruxelles (Be)
  • 01/11 – K.a.f.c – Liège (Be)
  • 31/10 – Maison Mimir – Strasbourg (67)
  • 13/10 – Centre culturel libertaire – Lille (59)
  • 09/10 – Le Gibus – Paris (75)
  • 06/10 – Terre Blanque – St Lys (31)
  • 05/10 – 5 ans La GALE – Lyon (69)
  • 08/09 – Ferme de Mauriac – Villefranche (12)
  • 25/08 – Rock & Oi – Commelles (11)
  • 24/08 – FestiMoun’s 3 – Siradan (65)
  • 12/08 – Festival Musicalarue – Luxey (40)
  • 10/08 – Crusty Fest – Genouilly (71)
  • 08/08 – Festival de PIC – Saint-Girons (09)
  • 28/07 – La Petite Cuillère – Sébazac-Concourès (12)
  • 27/07 – K-Cow Phonies – Chichery (89)
  • 26/07 – Baluet – Le Mas-d’Azil (09)
  • 14/07 – Festival Rabastock – Rabastens (81)
  • 13/07 – Zinka Fest – Mauléon-Licharre (64)
  • 06/07 – Antinational Fest – Le Val d’Ajol (88)
  • 23/06 – Fest’bout du Mandre – Ventenac (09)
  • 21/06 – L’Autre Monde – Langueux (22)
  • 09/06 – Mine & Graff – St Jean de Maruéjols (30)
  • 08/06 – Hangar Antifa #3 – Bégole (65)
  • 27/05 – C.S.A Capolinea – Faenza (Ita)
  • 25/05 – Skopeftirio Kessarianis – Athènes (Gr)
  • 23/05 – Asteroskopio – Thessalonique (Gr)
  • 22/05 – Sto Dromo – Veria (Gr)
  • 21/05 – Apertus – Agrinio (Gr)
  • 19/05 – Nautilus Autogestito – Bologna (Ita)
  • 12/05 – Musicalarue sur un Plateau – Luxey (40)
  • 05/05 – Garage RMF – Ramonville (31)
  • 28/04 – KJBI Festival – Montpellier (34)
  • 27/04 – Festival Taul’Art – Toulouse (31)
  • 14/04 – L’Étuve – Pont d’Hérault (30)
  • 13/04 – Les Ateliers – Castres (81)
  • 06/04 – LPE Festival – Toulouse (31)
  • 31/03 – KuZeb Festival – Bremgarten (Ch)
  • 30/03 – L’Engrenage – Grenoble (38)
  • 29/03 – Festival HHU – St Etienne (42)
  • 24/03 – Obohem Tour #18 – Toulouse (31)
  • 17/03 – La Barricade – Montpellier (34)
  • 16/03 – L’Astragale – Sète (34)
  • 10/02 – Sol Em Movimento – Braga (Por)
  • 09/02 – Disgraça – Lisbonne (Por)
  • 08/02 – CSA Revolta – Vigo (Esp)
  • 27/01 – La Parole Errante – Montreuil (93)
  • 26/01 – Le Caveau – Saint-Affrique (12)
  • 13/01 – El Starving – Madrid (Esp)
  • 12/01 – Sala Creedence – Saragosse (Esp)

Les Live 2017 :

  • 16/12 – La Bourdache – Lausanne (Ch)
  • 15/12 – CSOA Il Molino – Lugano (Ch)
  • 14/12 – Lyon Antifa Fest – Lyon (69)
  • 08/12 – Le F.I.S.T – Bordeaux (64)
  • 02/12 – Zinka Bizirik Elkartea – Mauléon (64)
  • 30/11 – Obohem Tour #17 – Toulouse (31)
  • 18/11 – FMR Fest’ – Vevey (Ch)
  • 17/11 – Projekt 31 – Nuremberg (All)
  • 16/11 – L’Engrenage – Grenoble (38)
  • 05/11 – La Tracteuse – Toulouse (31)
  • 04/11 – Cagoules & Paillettes – Podensac (33)
  • 03/11 – Inglorious Bar Star – Bordeaux (33)
  • 30/09 – Capolinea – Faenza (Ita)
  • 28/09 – Prokat 35 – Patras (Gr)
  • 27/09 – Dimadi Square – Agrinio (Gr)
  • 26/09 – Termita – Volos (Gr)
  • 24/09 – Antidrastirio – Larissa (Gr)
  • 23/09 – Aristotle University – Thessalonique (Gr)
  • 22/09 – TEI Kavalas – Kavala (Gr)
  • 20/09 – Utopia A.D – Komotini (Gr)
  • 19/09 – Antibiotik – Ioannina (Gr)
  • 17/09 – Brigata 36 – Imola (Ita)
  • 10/09 – Le Bikini – Toulouse (31)
  • 08/09 – Simone pète les watts – La Réole (33)
  • 19/08 – Rock’Estival – Loures-Barousse (65)
  • 03/06 – La Fête de l’Huma – Toulouse (31)
  • 26/05 – Pink Paradize Festival – Toulouse (31)
  • 20/05 – Émeraude hiphop festival – Bressuire (70)
  • 19/05 – Les Colettes’s – Tours (37)
  • 18/05 – Le Puit – Bovel (35)
  • 29/04 – KuZeb – Zurich (Ch)
  • 28/04 – Supamolly – Berlin (All)
  • 26/04 – L’Usine – Genève (Ch)
  • 25/04 – Le Rafiot – Lyon (69)
  • 15/04 – L’Intercollectif – L’Isles-Bouzon (32)
  • 24/03 – Les Airs Solidaires – Toulouse (31)
  • 18/03 – Le Moun’s – Siradan (65)
  • 23/02 – L’Emergence – Toulouse (31)
  • 04/02 – El Chicho – Bordeaux (33)
  • 03/02 – La Rouilladière – Soudan (44)
  • 28/01 – CSA/ERDF occupé – Albi (81)
  • 21/01 – Le Rex – Toulouse (31)

Les Live 2016 :

  • 19/12 – Festival L’Intergalactik – Toulouse (31)
  • 05/11 – Le Obohem – Toulouse (31)
  • 29/09 – Antibiotik – Ioannina (Gr)
  • 28/09 – Antifa Live – Théssalonique (Gr)
  • 26/09 – Termita Squat – Volos (Gr)
  • 24/09 – Al Parko – Agrinio (Gr)
  • 23/09 – Prokat 35 – Patras (Gr)
  • 17/09 – Les 35ans de Ferarock – Limoux (11)
  • 22/07 – Festival Rabastock – Rabastens (31)
  • 12/07 – Studio Cézame – Toulouse (31)
  • 09/07 – In Da Hoods – Cazères (31)
  • 28/05 – La Dernière Chance – Toulouse (31)
  • 21/05 – La Salle Gueule – Marseille (13)
  • 20/05 – Le Kjbi – Montpellier (34)
  • 19/05 – Cri de la Mouette – Toulouse (31)
  • 12/03 – Llar El Mataderu – La Pola de Siero (Esp)
  • 11/03 – The New – Santander (Esp)
  • 10/03 – El Urretxu – Zumarraga (Esp)
  • 05/03 – Hôtel Albion Occupé – Toulouse (31)
  • 12/02 – Le Obohem – Toulouse (31)
  • 05/02 – Les Pavillons Sauvages – Toulouse (31)

Les Live 2015 :

  • 26/11 – Le Black Sheep – Montpellier (34)
  • 24/11 – Le Saint des Seins – Toulouse (31)
  • 19/09 – Aristotle University – Thessalonique (Gr)
  • 18/09 – The Texas Warrior – Veria (Gr)
  • 16/09 – Pamvotida Lake – Ioannina (Gr)
  • 15/09 – Platia Dimokratias – Agrinio (Gr)
  • 13/06 – Le Paradox – Narbone (82)
  • 23/05 – La Dynamo – Toulouse (31)
  • 05/04 – Le Connexion – Toulouse (31)
  • 03/03 – La Dynamo – Toulouse (31)

Les Live 2014 :

  • 19/12 – Le CREA – Toulouse (31)
  • 17/12 – Le Obohem – Toulouse (31)
  • 13/12 – Le Dindon attaque – Alès (30)
  • 27/11 – Le Cri de la Mouette – Toulouse (31)
  • 06/05 – La Dynamo – Toulouse (31)
  • 25/04 – Le Saint des Seins – Toulouse (31)