Français

Les émeutiers de Krav Boca opèrent toujours cagoulés ! Poussés par un puissant guitare-basse-batterie-mandoline, les 2 maîtres de cérémonie envahissent la scène avec des textes en français et en grec : ni punk, ni rap, ni métal, mais certainement un peu des trois.

Après 4 albums, le groupe sort l’album “Pirate Party” en 2022 et continue de multiplier les tournées partout en Europe. Dans le public, sur scène, sur un terrain de basket ou dans la rue, une ambiance est de rigueur : le DÉGÂT !

>> NO RACISM / NO SEXISM / NO HOMOPHOBIA !

English

Krav Boca rioters performs always hooded! Pushed by a tight guitar-bass-drums-mandoline section, the two masters of ceremony take the stage with both greek and french lyrics: neither punk, nor rap of metal but surely the mix of it all.

After 4 albums, the band released in 2022 “pirate party” and kept touring all around Europe. In the audience as on stage, in the streets or in a basketball court only one rule remains: CHAOS!

>> NO RACISM / NO SEXISM / NO HOMOPHOBIA !

Ελληνικά

Οι ταραξίες των Krav Boca ανεβαίνουν στην σκηνή με καλυμμένα πρόσωπα. Μυημένοι από τον συνδυασμό κιθάρας-μπάσου-ντραμς-μαντολίνου οι τρεις μετρ της τελετής αυτης, εισβάλουν στη σκηνή με τους στίχους τους στα γαλλικά και στα ελληνικά : ούτε punk, ούτε rap, ούτε metal, αλλά σίγουρα λίγο κι απο τα τρία.

Μετά την κυκλοφορία τεσσάρων δίσκων ”Sanatorium” (2015), ”Canette a la Mer” (2017), “Marée Noire” (2019) και “City Hackers” το 2020, το γρουπ επανέρχεται με το “Barrikade” το 2021 και συνεχίζει να κάνεις περιοδείες σε όλη την Ευρώπη. Στο κοινό, στη σκηνή, στα γήπεδα του μπάσκετ ή στο δρόμο η διάθεση είναι μία: ΟΛΑ ΑΡΒΑΛΑ !

>> ΟΧΙ ΣΤΟΝ ΡΑΤΣΙΣΜΟ / ΟΧΙ ΣΤΟΝ ΣΕΞΙΣΜΟ / ΟΧΙ ΣΤΗΝ ΞΕΝΟΦΟΒΙΑ !

+ Lyrics:

Our lyrics are available on our website – check out the “Lyrics section

+ Spotify:

Krav Boca available on Spotify, Deezer and all streaming plateforms.

Passed shows

2022 lives :

  • 17/11 – Le Metronum – Toulouse (31)
  • 13/11 – AK Shelter – Saint-Herblain (44)
  • 11/11 – Salle F.Mauriac – Saint-Macaire (33)
  • 05/11 – Kike Mur – Zaragoza (Esp.)
  • 04/11 – Gaztetxe – Ordizia (Eusk.)
  • 03/11 – Gaztetxe – Zumaia (Eusk.)
  • 29/10 – Purple Factory – La Grand-Combe (30)
  • 22/10 – Rimshot – Clermont-Ferrand (63)
  • 21/10 – Le Rockstore – Montpellier (34)
  • 19/10 – Trenta Formiche – Roma (It.)
  • 18/10 – 76A – Napoli (It.)
  • 15/10 – Aftodiachirizomeno – Karditsa (Gr.)
  • 14/10 – Geoponiko – Athina (Gr.)
  • 12/10 – Esperos – Patra (Gr.)
  • 11/10 – Antiviosi – Ioannina (Gr.)
  • 09/10 – Officina Trenino – Porto S. Giorgio (It.)
  • 08/10 – CPA – Firenze (It.)
  • 07/10 – El Paso – Torino (It.)
  • 24/09 – 20 years Fire & Flames – Kiel (De.)
  • 23/09 – Ungdomshuset – Copenhaguen (Dk.)
  • 22/09 – Gängeviertel – Hamburg (De.)
  • 21/09 – ADM – Amsterdam (Nl.)
  • 20/09 – Poortgebouw – Rotterdam (Nl.)
  • 18/09 – Péniche Camille – Namur (Be.)
  • 17/09 – AK47 – Dusseldorf (De.)
  • 16/09 – Les Vents Contraires – Faches (59)
  • 15/09 – Les Tanneries – Dijon (21)
  • 03/09 – Grat’moila Fest – La Chapelle (85)
  • 02/09 – Raymond Bar – Clermont-Ferrand (63)
  • 27/08 – La Grosse Guinchette – Bourges (18)
  • 26/08 – Useless Fest – La Flèche (72)
  • 24/08 – Les Mercredis musicaux – Jaujac (07)
  • 13/08 – Les Cheminées du Rock – Saillat (87)
  • 11/08 – L’Odyssée – St Renan (29)
  • 09/08 – K.A.F.C – Liege (Be.)
  • 07/08 – Resist to Exist – Berlin (De.)
  • 06/08 – Sibir – Brno (Cz.)
  • 05/08 – Pirate Party – Salzburg (Aut.)
  • 04/08 – Ferme Coloquinte – Marcellaz (74)
  • 30/07 – Distruggi la Bassa Festival – Ferrara (It.)
  • 02/07 – Festival Contentpourien – Mantes (78)
  • 01/07 – Invasions de Lucanes – Libourne (33)
  • 25/06 – Festival Les Bichoiseries – Cerisy (61)
  • 21/06 – Fête de la musique – Toulouse (31)
  • 11/06 – Viaufest’ – Boussères (47)
  • 04/06 – Festiv’Asques – Bordeaux (33)
  • 03/06 – F.L.A.G Festival – La Grand Combe (30)
  • 28/05 – L’Arsenal Rock Festival – Beautor (02)
  • 27/05 – Art Liquide – Montreuil (93)
  • 21/05 – La Maison Rose – Strasbourg (67)
  • 20/05 – KTS – Freiburg (De.)
  • 14/05 – Zone Libre – Concarneau (29)
  • 13/05 – Salle Emeraude – Bressuire (79)
  • 12/05 – Le Ty Anna – Rennes (35)
  • 07/05 – La Faîte – Laval-sur-Vologne (88)
  • 06/05 – P8 – Karlsruhe (De.)
  • 01/05 – Unite 1st May – Zurich (Ch)
  • 30/04 – Le Poulpe – Die (26)
  • 27/04 – Brageas – St-Jean-Ligoure (87)
  • 02/04 – Les Ateliers de Bitche – Nantes (44)
  • 01/04 – Magasin 4 – Bruxelles (Be.)
  • 31/03 – CCL – Lille (59)
  • 25/03 – L’Usine à Musique – Toulouse (31)
  • 18/03 – Le Centraf’ – La Chaux-de-Fond (Ch.)
  • 17/03 – L’Ecurie – Genève (Ch.)
  • 11/03 – Le Réacteur – Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
  • 12/02 – Etxarri Gaztetxea – Bilbao (Eusk.)
  • 11/02 – Beasaingo Gaztetxea – Beasain (Eusk.)
  • 10/02 – Gazteizko GKS – Vitoria-Gazteiz (Eusk.)

2021 lives :

  • 11/12 – La Locomotiva – Barcelona (Cat.)
  • 04/12 – Bonjour Minuit – St-Brieuc (22)
  • 03/12 – Useless Fest party – La Flèche (72)
  • 27/11 – Kochareal – Zurich (Ch.)
  • 26/11 – Elsi – Basel (Ch.)
  • 13/11 – Le Jaurès – Castres (81)
  • 06/11 – Strike Spa – Roma (it.)
  • 05/11 – Tatoo Circus Fest – Bari (it.)
  • 03/11 – CSA Next Emerson – Firenze (it.)
  • 28/10 – NML Industry – La Boissière (44)
  • 23/10 – Darlamifa – Marseille (13)
  • 15/10 – Defcol 30 – La Calmette (30)
  • 25/09 – Festival Fifigrot – Toulouse (31)
  • 24/09 – Villa Vegan – Milano (It.)
  • 23/09 – Grind House – Padova (It.)
  • 22/09 – CSO Spartaco – Ravenna (It.)
  • 18/09 – Université d’Agronomie – Athènes (Gr.)
  • 17/09 – Université Aristote – Thessaloniki (Gr.)
  • 14/09 – Metelkova – Ljubljana (Sl.)
  • 13/09 – Terem – Veszprem – (Hu.)
  • 11/09 – Rozbrat Festival – Poznan (Pol.)
  • 10/09 – Köpi 137 – Berlin (De.)
  • 09/09 – Siebenhitze – Greiz (De.)
  • 08/09 – Bahnhofli – Biel (Ch.)
  • 28/08 – Lengouyrou – Goutrens (12)
  • 21/08 – Festival Château l’Arpiste – Vertrieu (38)
  • 15/08 – Pirate Party – Touzan (32)
  • 14/08 – La Mine – Thoiras (30)
  • 13/08 – Soutien aux Réfugiés #2 – Tarnac (19)
  • 07/08 – Festival Hors-Tribu – Motiers (Ch)
  • 06/08 – Schimmelhaus – Winterthur (Ch)
  • 30/07 – Festival La Barrak – Creuse (23)
  • 24/07 – CSA Capolinea – Faenza (It.)
  • 23/07 – Edera Squat – Turin (It.)
  • 17/07 – Kermesse Pirate – Bains-Sur-Oust (35)
  • 16/07 – Festival Les Binettes – Trémargat (22)
  • 10/07 – Hangar Antifa – Bégole (65)
  • 09/07 – Lycée Autogéré de Paris – Paris (75)
  • 03/07 – Festival Bien l’Bourgeon – St Grégoire en Valdaine (38)
  • 02/07 – Pirate Party – La Salvetat-Peyralès (12)
  • 25/06 – Pirate Party – Montcabrier (81)
  • 19/06 – La ZEP – St Sébastien d’Aigrefeuille (30)
  • 29/05 – Pirate Party – Saint-Girons (09)
  • 16/05 – La Grée – Notre Dame des Landes (44)
  • 15/05 – Pirate Party – Toulouse (31)
  • 18/04 – Jardin d’Orsay – Limoges (87)
  • 21/03 – Le PUM – Toulouse (31)
  • 13/03 – Squat Zombies – Montpellier (34)
  • 04/02 – Pollux Live Session – Albi (81)
  • 15/01 – Pirate Party – Valence (26)

2020 lives :

  • 31/12 – Pirate Party – Toulouse (31)
  • 16/10 – La Barrak Studio – St P. Chérignat (23)
  • 11/10 – Wagenplatz – Basel (Ch.)
  • 08/10 – Rozbrat squat – Poznań (Pol.)
  • 06/10 – Bauwagenplatz – Köln (De.)
  • 19/09 – Diesel’n’Dust – Freiburg (De.)
  • 18/09 – Pirate Party (43)
  • 12/09 – Elsi! – Basel (Ch.)
  • 11/09 – Pirate Party – Lablachère (07)
  • 04/09 – Le BNR – Tournai (Be.)
  • 03/09 – La Brêche – Amiens (80)
  • 29/08 – Galerie du Sauvage – Porrentruy (Ch.)
  • 22/08 – La Bourdache Fest – Lausanne (Ch.)
  • 21/08 – Festival ZAD de Roybon – Roybon (38)
  • 18/08 – Marché de Sales – Lacabarede (81)
  • 15/08 – Festival soutien aux réfugiés – Tarnac (19)
  • 08/08 – Moun’s Festival – Graulhet (81)
  • 25/07 – Bloem Bloem Festival – Busseix (87)
  • 11/07 – Pirate Party – Carbone (31)
  • 27/06 – FMR – Vevey (Ch.)
  • 21/06 – Le Faubourg – Bègles (33)
  • 20/06 – La Soucoupe – Montpellier (34)
  • 11/06 – Garage RMF – Ramonville (31)
  • 06/06 – Le Dubaï – Secret place (87)
  • 23/05 – Ferme de Castagnols – Vialas (48)
  • 14/03 – Pirate Party – Saint-Priest (69)
  • 13/03 – Le Gibus / United We Stand – Paris (75)
  • 07/03 – Warm-up Limau Fest – Puy L’Evêque (46)
  • 15/02 – Zinka Ostatua – Mauléon (Eusk.)
  • 14/02 – La Cave à Rock – Toulouse (31)
  • 05/02 – La Casa del Sol – Montpellier (34)
  • 05/01 – Antolatu Eta Borrokatu #2 – Ordizia (Eusk.)

2019 lives :

  • 17/12 – Faculté Victoire occupée – Bordeaux (33)
  • 30/11 – Le Champagne – Toulouse (31)
  • 23/11 – Le Bret – Chazelle-sur-Lyon (42)
  • 22/11 – L’Ours Maçon – Tence (43)
  • 10/11 – Pirate Punx / La Plaine – Marseille (13)
  • 08/11 – 10 ans de La Trombe – Sommières (30)
  • 26/10 – Barrikade – Zwickau (De.)
  • 25/10 – Magazinkeller – Brême (De.)
  • 24/10 – Gängeviertel – Hambourg (De.)
  • 23/10 – Projekt Schuldenberg – Plauen (All.)
  • 22/10 – Epplehaus – Tübingen (De.)
  • 19/10 – Mix’Art Myrys – Toulouse (31)
  • 05/10 – Platz für Rabatz – Tübingen (De.)
  • 04/10 – Chez les Vlaar – Villers-Grélot (25)
  • 20/09 – Le Dubaï – Secret place (87)
  • 14/09 – L’Boulevard لبولفار – Casablanca (المغرب)
  • 31/08 – Festival Antifa Kochareal – Zürich (Ch)
  • 30/08 – Front Reitschule – Bern (Ch)
  • 24/08 – Oh La Villaines – Villaines Rochers (37)
  • 23/08 – Contre sommet du G7 – Hendaye (Eusk)
  • 21/08 – Connexion Live – Toulouse (31)
  • 04/08 – Xtreme Fest – Cap Découverte (81)
  • 03/08 – Foire Bio – Couiza (11)
  • 13/07 – Chauffer d.l Noirceur – Montmartin (50)
  • 12/07 – Asso’Cial Fest – Montréal (89)
  • 06/07 – Festival du Gibloux – Vuisternens (Ch)
  • 30/06 – Stella Nera – Modena (Ita)
  • 29/06 – AgriPunk – Ambra (Ita)
  • 27/06 – Bencivenga Occupato – Roma (Ita)
  • 26/06 – Teatrofficina Refugio – Livorno (Ita)
  • 25/06 – Squat Château Laric – Chabestan (05)
  • 15/06 – Eté Faisant – Le Tourne (33)
  • 07/06 – Festival Maloka – Dijon (21)
  • 06/06 – Le Cirque Electrique – Paris (75)
  • 01/06 – Toxoplasmose festival – St-Imiers (Ch)
  • 25/05 – XM24 – Bologna (Ita)
  • 24/05 – CSA nEXt Emerson – Firenze (Ita)
  • 22/05 – Υπόγα Κ94 – Athina (Gr)
  • 21/05 – Matsaggou – Volos (Gr)
  • 18/05 – Yfanet – Thessaloniki (Gr)
  • 17/05 – Accion Mutante Collective – Kavala (Gr)
  • 16/05 – Utopia A.D. – Komotini (Gr)
  • 14/05 – Antibiotiks – Ioannina (Gr)
  • 13/05 – Ater Sonitus – Patras (Gr)
  • 11/05 – Casa Gorizia – Milano (Ita)
  • 10/05 – Edera squat – Torino (Ita)
  • 04/05 – CSO L’astilla – Barcelona (Esp)
  • 13/04 – Kochareal – Zurich (Ch)
  • 12/04 – KTS – Fribourg (All)
  • 11/04 – L’Onomatopée – Lausanne (Ch)
  • 10/04 – La Makhno – Genève (Ch)
  • 05/04 – Le Filochard – Toulouse (31)
  • 30/03 – El Doggo – Limoges (87)
  • 29/03 – Le Conseil Général – Tulle (19)
  • 23/03 – Lo Bolegason – Castres (81)
  • 14/03 – Soutien aux GJ – Toulouse (31)
  • 01/03 – Obohem Tour #20 – Toulouse (31)
  • 23/02 – Le Satellite – Aubervilliers (93)
  • 22/02 – La Dérive – Nantes (44)
  • 16/02 – CSA El Retal – Murcie (Esp)
  • 15/02 – Aso. Cul. Tugurio – Cordoue (Esp)
  • 14/02 – Sala Hollander – Séville (Esp)
  • 13/02 – Bar Herre – Vitoria Gasteiz (Esp)
  • 09/02 – Gaztetxe – Bayonne (64)
  • 08/02 – Le QSP – Toulouse (31)
  • 26/01 – La Salle Gueule – Marseille (13)
  • 25/01 – Le Kjbi – Montpellier (34)
  • 24/01 – Les Pavillons Sauvages – Toulouse (31)
  • 19/01 – Bahnhofli – Bienne (Ch)
  • 18/01 – La Cantine – Delémont (Ch)
  • 17/01 – Espace autogéré – Lausanne (Ch)
  • 12/01 – 11 ans de Kartier Libre – Labège (31)

2018 lives :

  • 02/12 – MJC des 3 Maisons – Nancy (54)
  • 01/12 – Der Klub – Witzenhausen (All)
  • 30/11 – Köpi 137 – Berlin (All)
  • 29/11 – PartyKeller – Hof (All)
  • 28/11 – La Biu – Bienne (Ch)
  • 24/11 – CSO Kike Mur – Saragosse (Esp)
  • 23/11 – Sorgin Gaua Fest’ – Pampelune (Esp)
  • 22/11 – Mogambo – San Sebastián (Esp)
  • 03/11 – De Rauwe School – Amsterdam (Nld)
  • 02/11 – Le Barlok – Bruxelles (Be)
  • 01/11 – K.a.f.c – Liège (Be)
  • 31/10 – Maison Mimir – Strasbourg (67)
  • 13/10 – Centre culturel libertaire – Lille (59)
  • 09/10 – Le Gibus – Paris (75)
  • 06/10 – Terre Blanque – St Lys (31)
  • 05/10 – 5 ans La GALE – Lyon (69)
  • 08/09 – Ferme de Mauriac – Villefranche (12)
  • 25/08 – Rock & Oi – Commelles (11)
  • 24/08 – FestiMoun’s 3 – Siradan (65)
  • 12/08 – Festival Musicalarue – Luxey (40)
  • 10/08 – Crusty Fest – Genouilly (71)
  • 08/08 – Festival de PIC – Saint-Girons (09)
  • 28/07 – La Petite Cuillère – Sébazac-Concourès (12)
  • 27/07 – K-Cow Phonies – Chichery (89)
  • 26/07 – Baluet – Le Mas-d’Azil (09)
  • 14/07 – Festival Rabastock – Rabastens (81)
  • 13/07 – Zinka Fest – Mauléon-Licharre (64)
  • 06/07 – Antinational Fest – Le Val d’Ajol (88)
  • 23/06 – Fest’bout du Mandre – Ventenac (09)
  • 21/06 – L’Autre Monde – Langueux (22)
  • 09/06 – Mine & Graff – St Jean de Maruéjols (30)
  • 08/06 – Hangar Antifa #3 – Bégole (65)
  • 27/05 – C.S.A Capolinea – Faenza (Ita)
  • 25/05 – Skopeftirio Kessarianis – Athènes (Gr)
  • 23/05 – Asteroskopio – Thessalonique (Gr)
  • 22/05 – Sto Dromo – Veria (Gr)
  • 21/05 – Apertus – Agrinio (Gr)
  • 19/05 – Nautilus Autogestito – Bologna (Ita)
  • 12/05 – Musicalarue sur un Plateau – Luxey (40)
  • 05/05 – Garage RMF – Ramonville (31)
  • 28/04 – KJBI Festival – Montpellier (34)
  • 27/04 – Festival Taul’Art – Toulouse (31)
  • 14/04 – L’Étuve – Pont d’Hérault (30)
  • 13/04 – Les Ateliers – Castres (81)
  • 06/04 – LPE Festival – Toulouse (31)
  • 31/03 – KuZeb Festival – Bremgarten (Ch)
  • 30/03 – L’Engrenage – Grenoble (38)
  • 29/03 – Festival HHU – St Etienne (42)
  • 24/03 – Obohem Tour #18 – Toulouse (31)
  • 17/03 – La Barricade – Montpellier (34)
  • 16/03 – L’Astragale – Sète (34)
  • 10/02 – Sol Em Movimento – Braga (Por)
  • 09/02 – Disgraça – Lisbonne (Por)
  • 08/02 – CSA Revolta – Vigo (Esp)
  • 27/01 – La Parole Errante – Montreuil (93)
  • 26/01 – Le Caveau – Saint-Affrique (12)
  • 13/01 – El Starving – Madrid (Esp)
  • 12/01 – Sala Creedence – Saragosse (Esp)

2017 lives :

  • 16/12 – La Bourdache – Lausanne (Ch)
  • 15/12 – CSOA Il Molino – Lugano (Ch)
  • 14/12 – Lyon Antifa Fest – Lyon (69)
  • 08/12 – Le F.I.S.T – Bordeaux (64)
  • 02/12 – Zinka Bizirik Elkartea – Mauléon (64)
  • 30/11 – Obohem Tour #17 – Toulouse (31)
  • 18/11 – FMR Fest’ – Vevey (Ch)
  • 17/11 – Projekt 31 – Nuremberg (All)
  • 16/11 – L’Engrenage – Grenoble (38)
  • 05/11 – La Tracteuse – Toulouse (31)
  • 04/11 – Cagoules & Paillettes – Podensac (33)
  • 03/11 – Inglorious Bar Star – Bordeaux (33)
  • 30/09 – Capolinea – Faenza (Ita)
  • 28/09 – Prokat 35 – Patras (Gr)
  • 27/09 – Dimadi Square – Agrinio (Gr)
  • 26/09 – Termita – Volos (Gr)
  • 24/09 – Antidrastirio – Larissa (Gr)
  • 23/09 – Aristotle University – Thessalonique (Gr)
  • 22/09 – TEI Kavalas – Kavala (Gr)
  • 20/09 – Utopia A.D – Komotini (Gr)
  • 19/09 – Antibiotik – Ioannina (Gr)
  • 17/09 – Brigata 36 – Imola (Ita)
  • 10/09 – Le Bikini – Toulouse (31)
  • 08/09 – Simone pète les watts – La Réole (33)
  • 19/08 – Rock’Estival – Loures-Barousse (65)
  • 03/06 – La Fête de l’Huma – Toulouse (31)
  • 26/05 – Pink Paradize Festival – Toulouse (31)
  • 20/05 – Émeraude hiphop festival – Bressuire (70)
  • 19/05 – Les Colettes’s – Tours (37)
  • 18/05 – Le Puit – Bovel (35)
  • 29/04 – KuZeb – Zurich (Ch)
  • 28/04 – Supamolly – Berlin (All)
  • 26/04 – L’Usine – Genève (Ch)
  • 25/04 – Le Rafiot – Lyon (69)
  • 15/04 – L’Intercollectif – L’Isles-Bouzon (32)
  • 24/03 – Les Airs Solidaires – Toulouse (31)
  • 18/03 – Le Moun’s – Siradan (65)
  • 23/02 – L’Emergence – Toulouse (31)
  • 04/02 – El Chicho – Bordeaux (33)
  • 03/02 – La Rouilladière – Soudan (44)
  • 28/01 – CSA/ERDF occupé – Albi (81)
  • 21/01 – Le Rex – Toulouse (31)

2016 lives :

  • 19/12 – Festival L’Intergalactik – Toulouse (31)
  • 05/11 – Le Obohem – Toulouse (31)
  • 29/09 – Antibiotik – Ioannina (Gr)
  • 28/09 – Antifa Live – Théssalonique (Gr)
  • 26/09 – Termita Squat – Volos (Gr)
  • 24/09 – Al Parko – Agrinio (Gr)
  • 23/09 – Prokat 35 – Patras (Gr)
  • 17/09 – Les 35ans de Ferarock – Limoux (11)
  • 22/07 – Festival Rabastock – Rabastens (31)
  • 12/07 – Studio Cézame – Toulouse (31)
  • 09/07 – In Da Hoods – Cazères (31)
  • 28/05 – La Dernière Chance – Toulouse (31)
  • 21/05 – La Salle Gueule – Marseille (13)
  • 20/05 – Le Kjbi – Montpellier (34)
  • 19/05 – Cri de la Mouette – Toulouse (31)
  • 12/03 – Llar El Mataderu – La Pola de Siero (Esp)
  • 11/03 – The New – Santander (Esp)
  • 10/03 – El Urretxu – Zumarraga (Esp)
  • 05/03 – Hôtel Albion Occupé – Toulouse (31)
  • 12/02 – Le Obohem – Toulouse (31)
  • 05/02 – Les Pavillons Sauvages – Toulouse (31)

2015 lives :

  • 26/11 – Le Black Sheep – Montpellier (34)
  • 24/11 – Le Saint des Seins – Toulouse (31)
  • 19/09 – Aristotle University – Thessalonique (Gr)
  • 18/09 – The Texas Warrior – Veria (Gr)
  • 16/09 – Pamvotida Lake – Ioannina (Gr)
  • 15/09 – Platia Dimokratias – Agrinio (Gr)
  • 13/06 – Le Paradox – Narbone (82)
  • 23/05 – La Dynamo – Toulouse (31)
  • 05/04 – Le Connexion – Toulouse (31)
  • 03/03 – La Dynamo – Toulouse (31)

2014 lives :

  • 19/12 – Le CREA – Toulouse (31)
  • 17/12 – Le Obohem – Toulouse (31)
  • 13/12 – Le Dindon attaque – Alès (30)
  • 27/11 – Le Cri de la Mouette – Toulouse (31)
  • 06/05 – La Dynamo – Toulouse (31)
  • 25/04 – Le Saint des Seins – Toulouse (31)